menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B19 Classic 1
date_range
THU, MAY 17, 2018
Round:
B
#434473
05/17/18 06:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A3-PVU vs A2-SSA
2
Home Team:
Park Valley - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 18, 2018
Round:
B
#434469
05/18/18 05:15 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
A2-SSA vs A1-Crow River
2
Home Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crow River Soccer Club - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#434470
05/18/18 06:45 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #7
Score
A5-Edina vs A4-New Prague
1
Home Team:
ESC U18 Boys C2 Knox
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NPSC - BU18C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
B
#434476
05/19/18 08:00 AM
place
Shakopee West Middle - #12
Score
A5-Edina vs A2-SSA
0
Home Team:
ESC U18 Boys C2 Knox
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Shakopee Soccer Association - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#434475
05/19/18 09:30 AM
place
Shakopee West Middle - #12
Score
A4-New Prague vs A1-Crow River
0
Home Team:
NPSC - BU18C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River Soccer Club - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#434477
05/19/18 12:30 PM
place
Shakopee West Middle - #12
Score
A6-Bemidji vs A3-PVU
0
Home Team:
Bemidji Extreme U19 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Park Valley - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#434474
05/19/18 06:30 PM
place
Shakopee West Middle - #12
Score
A6-Bemidji vs A5-Edina
3
Home Team:
Bemidji Extreme U19 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESC U18 Boys C2 Knox
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#434471
05/20/18 09:30 AM
place
Shakopee High School - #14
Score
A1-Crow River vs A3-PVU
1
Home Team:
Crow River Soccer Club - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Park Valley - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#434472
05/20/18 11:00 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
A4-New Prague vs A6-Bemidji
1
Home Team:
NPSC - BU18C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Bemidji Extreme U19 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
F
#436189
05/20/18 03:30 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #2
Score
First of A vs First of B
2
Home Team:
Park Valley - B18
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NPSC - BU18C2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact