menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B12 Classic 2
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
B
#437172
05/19/18 10:40 AM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
A1-Bemidji-EU12B vs A2-CCU-BU12 C3-1
3
Home Team:
Bemidji Extreme U12 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437171
05/19/18 10:40 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3b
Score
A3-CRSC B12 vs A4-MPB - Bu12C2-Browne
1
Home Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437177
05/19/18 10:40 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
B3-STMA - Bottolfson vs B4-Tonka -B12 White
0
Home Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tonka United-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437178
05/19/18 12:00 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
B1-LSC 06 Boys 12-2 vs B2-MNK B12
2
Home Team:
LAKEVILLE SC 06 BOYS 12-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437173
05/19/18 02:40 PM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
A1-Bemidji-EU12B vs A3-CRSC B12
8
Home Team:
Bemidji Extreme U12 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437174
05/19/18 02:40 PM
place
Red Oak - SSA - #18
Score
A4-MPB - Bu12C2-Browne vs A2-CCU-BU12 C3-1
4
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CC United - BU12 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437179
05/19/18 04:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3a
Score
B1-LSC 06 Boys 12-2 vs B3-STMA - Bottolfson
4
Home Team:
LAKEVILLE SC 06 BOYS 12-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437180
05/19/18 04:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #3b
Score
B4-Tonka -B12 White vs B2-MNK B12
0
Home Team:
Tonka United-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
B
#437175
05/20/18 08:00 AM
place
Eagle Creek - SSA - #24
Score
A2-CCU-BU12 C3-1 vs A3-CRSC B12
2
Home Team:
CC United - BU12 C3-1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crow River S - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437176
05/20/18 08:00 AM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
A4-MPB - Bu12C2-Browne vs A1-Bemidji-EU12B
0
Home Team:
MPB-BU12C2-Browne
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Bemidji Extreme U12 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437182
05/20/18 08:00 AM
place
Tahpah Park - #08
Score
B4-Tonka -B12 White vs B1-LSC 06 Boys 12-2
1
Home Team:
Tonka United-White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAKEVILLE SC 06 BOYS 12-2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#437181
05/20/18 09:20 AM
place
Pearson Elementary School - #29
Score
B2-MNK B12 vs B3-STMA - Bottolfson
1
Home Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
STMA - Bottolfson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
F
#438676
05/20/18 12:00 PM
place
17th Avenue Sports Complex - #5
Score
First of A vs First of B
4
Home Team:
Bemidji Extreme U12 Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Mankato Unit - B12
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact